Koleksi Tradisi

Tradisi Eulim Kurta Morocco
May 7, 2019
Show all

Tradisi Eulim Kurta Qatar

RM109.00

Eulim Kurta by Von Kaizer

Material: Linen Cotton
Cutting : Modern Fit
Postage Peninsular: Add on RM10
Postage Sabah & Sarawak: Add on RM15

* Email: support@tradisi.com.my
* Walk-In : Thread&Lilies Boutique

SizeSMLXL
Collar16171819.5
Shoulder16171819
Sleeve232323.523.5
Chest39414345
Front Length3131.53232.5
Waist36384042
HIP42444648
Clear
Additional information
WeightN/A

You may also like…