Koleksi Tradisi

Tradisi Baju Melayu Butterscotch Gold
May 3, 2019
Show all

Tradisi Baju Melayu Steel Blue

RM189.00

TRADISI by Von Kaizer

Material: Italian Santana
Cutting : Modern Fit
Postage Peninsular: Add on RM10
Postage Sabah & Sarawak: Add on RM15

* Email: support@tradisi.com.my
* Walk-In : Thread&Lilies Boutique

FREE = CRYSTAL BUTTON

Top SizeSMLXL
Collar16161717
Shoulder17181920
Sleeve23242424
Chest39414345
Front Length30303132
Waist39414346
Armhole20212223
Pants SizeSMLXL
Waist28303234
Thigh24252627
Length404141.542
Cuff Pants14151718
Crouch26.528.529.530.5
Clear
Additional information
WeightN/A